oratori  con artisti                                                                                                                                                                                 

 

 

                              didattica e laboratori di sperimentazione creativa

 

    HOME          EDITION 2009          CONTACT          INDEX ARTISTS          PHOTO GALLERY

 

 

     PREMIATA OFFICINA TREVANA      artists exhibition

An exhibition dedicated to the participating artists of the project Officine dell'Umbria. More than an exhibition: an overview of their recent works. Please, see below the list of artists who took part in prewious editions.

 

 
 

Andrea Abbatangelo (2009)

Adalberto Abbate (2009)

Oscar Accorsi (2009; 2010)

Rebecca Agnes (2010)

Dario Agrimi (2009)

Judith Albert  (2004)

Alterazioni Video (2006, 2007)

Marco Antonecchia (2005, 2007, 2009)

Michele Aquila (Id_Lab)

Alessia Armeni (2010)

Emanuela Barbi (2005)

Marco Bernacchia (2006)

Luca Bertini (2010)

Ennio Bertrand (2005)

Romano Bertuzzi (2006, 2007)

Alessio Biagiotti (2008, 2010)

Leonora Bisagno (2006, 2007)

Fabio Bonanni (2008)

Marco Brandizzi (2008)

Bradly D.Treadaway (2006)

Enzo Calibč + Daniela DDM Di Maro (2009)

Maria Chiara Calvani (2009)

Silvia Camporesi (2008)
Chiara Camoni (2005, 2007)

Lorenzo Carrara (2004, 2005, 2006)

Alice Cattaneo (2006)

Vittorio Cavallini (2008)

Rita Chessa (2009)

Gabriella Ciancimino (2008)

Mario Consiglio (2006)

Conceptinprogress (2009, 2010)

DDM (Daniela di Maro (2010)

Enzo De Leonibus (2004)

Carlo Dell'Acqua (2009)

Virginia Di Lazzaro (2008, 2009)

:esibisco. (2010)

Franco Fiorillo (2010)

Maddalena Fragnito De Giorgio (2009)

Alessandro Gabini (2005, 2008, 2009)

Armida Gandini (2005, 2010)

Piotr Hanzelewicz (2009, 2010)

Impossible Sites dans la rue (2010)

Laboratorio Saccardi (2008)

Ilaria Loquenzi (2009)

Giorgio Lupattelli (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010)

Franco Menicagli (2006, 2007)

Sabrina Muzi (2009)

Franco Passalacqua (2004, 2005)

Paride Petrei (2010)

Robert Pettena+Opplā (2006)

Gianni Piacentini (2010)

Claudio Pieroni con Gruppo Quadrato (2008)

Pietro Pintadu (2006)

Luca Pucci (2009)

Anja Puntari (2009)

Alessandro Ratti (2009)

Mauro Rescigno (2006)

Virginia Ryan (2009)

Gaetano Russo (2009)

Annamaria Tammaro (2008)

Salis & Vitangeli (2005, 2006)

Gino Sabatino Odoardi (2010)

Manuel Scano (2005)

Fabrizio Segaricci (2006, 2007, 2009)

Giuseppe Stampone (2007)

Marco Strappato (2009)

Studio ++ (2010)

Sergei Sviatchenko (2005)

Hidalgo Taller (2007)

Justin R. Thompson (2005, 2006)

Sophie Usunier (2005)

Enrico Vezzi (2007)

Ester Viapiano (2005)

Viaindustriae (2007, 2008)

Lisa Wade (2008, 2009, 2010)

 


 
 

Palazzo Lucarini Contemporary - Associazione  Culturale

  Via Beato Placido Riccardi 11  06039 Trevi (PG)  +39 0742 381021    info@officinedellumbria.it